Blackbox Focmpsm-005M-Sclc-Or, Fiber Patch Cable

In stock
USD 72.22
4.2 stars, based on 95 reviews

BlackBox, FOCMPSM-005M-SCLC-OR, DuplexFiber Optic PatchCable, 5M, SC-LC, Orange, OS2 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm

Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects HSPIs

Industry-leading CPC reg coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

Related
Scroll